919.755.0505

mobile

EB-2

You may be eligible for the Employment-Based Second Preference immigrant visa category, also known as the EB-2 Category, if you are a member of the professions holding an advanced degree or its equivalent,  a foreign national who has exceptional ability or seeking a national interest waiver. Read more about the eligibility and documentary requirements here.

Powered by WordPress. Designed by WooThemes